2022 LIVE ARCHIVE

1月のLIVE

8日(土) pm6:00~

はるな (Pops)

銀屋なかよし (Original/etc)

かおりんS (Original/etc)

AQUARIUS (Rock/Pops)

15日(土) pm6:00~

Out of the Blues Band (Bluesfunkfusion)

エレファント加古島 (Pops)


22日(土) pm6:00~

あおい一座 ☆ Delta Blue

トミヘン (JimiHendrix)

Creap (Cream)

23日(日) pm6:00~

高雄文 (Original)

RED SUN

イト山商会

宇治茶屋 (Char)

29日(土) pm6:00~

のんとみっちい (Original)

THE SILVER HEAD’S BLUES BAND (Rock)

BDバッヂ (Original)

2月のLIVE

5日(土) pm6:00~

GYPSYS

スティーブ唐木 & フレンズ

tunasis (Oasis)

6日(日) pm6:00~

あまねくスパークル (Pops/Rock)

パンタロンズ (昭和歌謡ロック)

アウト オブ デイト (Original)


12日(土) pm6:00~

ハイペリオン (Rock)

Fuckin’ good brothers (Blues)

THE SILVER HEAD’S BULUES BAND (Blues Rock)

MUGEN Blasters (Funk)


19日(土) pm6:00~

Muddy’s 20th Anniversary LIVE !!!

GYPSYS

The Rhapsodys

髭と長髪とわたし

THE FRESH

BD バッヂ

20日(日) pm6:00~

Muddy’s 20th Anniversary LIVE !!!

the OB’s

下半身タイガース

川崎南部ロックンロール連合

鶴岡昭吾

スナックニュー橘


26日(土) pm6:00~

はるな (Pops)

The Psychedelic Smoke (Rock)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

目黒区立42中 (Original)

3月のLIVE

5日(土) pm6:00~

かおりんS (Pops)

Drunk Sisters (pops)

イリオモテヤマネコ(Original)

Soul Cowboy (Funk/Fusion)


12日(土) pm6:00~

クリオ大佐 (昭和歌謡)

Yokohama Funk In Q (Funk/Fusion)

TOMIHEN (Jimi Hendrix)

GIANT RECITAL (J-Rock)


19日(土) pm6:00~

GYPSYS (Rock)

マシマロ (Original)

PANCID (Rock)

The Bootleg


26日(土) pm6:00~

AQUARIUS (Rock/Pops)

BACCHUS LOVE (昭和歌謡Rock)

十三号地楽団 (Original)

遊民 (Original)

4月のLIVE

2日(土) pm6:00~

銀屋なかよし

IBrick

シナモンファイブ (Original)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

3日(日) pm6:00~

あまねくスパークル (Pops/Rock)

トラリバ Jumble

タイソン橋元バンド (Fusion)

THE SILVER HEAD’S BLUES BAND (Rock)


9日(土) pm6:00~

マコトギャラガー

かおりんS (Original etc)

Crescent Noon (Carpenters)

宇治茶屋 (Char)


16日(土) pm6:00~

GYPSYS (Rock)

はるな (Pops)

ル・ダンコン (Rock)

The Rhapsodys (Original)


23日(土) pm6:00~

元之介 (Rock/Blues etc)

ポール朴ッカートニー

下半身タイガース

BDバッヂ (Original)


29日(金祝) pm6:00~

ガミ & リーチ (オリジナル昭和歌謡)

縄文ドッキーズ (昭和歌謡Rock)

Sunny Rock (rock)

スティーブ唐木 & フレンズ (Rock etc)


30日(土) pm6:00~

The Rocks Elegance

High Generation Boosters

Mix Vegetable Sound

American Beauty

5月のLIVE

7日(土) pm6:00~

ポール朴ッカートニー (Paul)

Four Quarters (Fusion)

高雄文 & SEX☆HISTORY (Original)

目黒区立第42中 (Original)


14日(土) pm6:00~

AQUARIUS (Rock/Pops)

ヤスオカアキラ (Original)

遊民 (Original)

イリオモテヤマネコ (Original)

15日(日) pm6:00~

The Psychedelic Smork (Original)

桑原コースケ & Bluzzy Cats (Soul/Blues)

Nano Meters (New Orleans)

kyu_blues & The Gumbo Factory (New Orleans)


21日(土) pm6:00~

銀屋なかよし (Original etc)

あおい一座 ☆ Delta Blue

IBrick (Blues)

Creap (Cream)

22日(日) pm6:00~

マコトギャラガー (Original etc)

マシマロ (Original)

あとでね (Original)

ザ・パンタロンズ (昭和歌謡Rock)


28日(土) pm6:00~

ドングリ

エレファント加古島

Out of the Blues Band

BDバッヂ (Original)

6月のLIVE

4日(土) pm6:00~

ザ・パンタロンズ (昭和歌謡Rock)

ウルトラ警備隊 (Rock)

THE SILVER HEAD’S BLUES BAND (Original etc)

MUGEN Blasters (Funk)

5日(日) pm6:00~

マシマロ (Original)

遊民 (Original)

スナックニュー橘 (Original)

THE FRESH (Original)


11日(土) pm6:00~

はるな (Pops)

十三号地楽団 (Original)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

下半身タイガース


18日(土) pm6:00~

the TROPOPAUSE

TOMIHEN (Jimi Hendrix)

GT4

The Rhapsodys (Original)

19日(日) pm6:00~

Paul McCartney Birthday LIVE!!!

ポール朴ッカートニー

ダァイ・オオハシ with イチロウ & ヒデキ

326B


25日(土) pm6:00~

GOT (Rock)

Mack & Boogies (Rock)

OUT OF DATE (Original)

BD バッヂ (Original)

7月のLIVE

2日(土) pm6:00~

縄文ドッキーズ (昭和歌謡ロック)

擦り切れたジーンズ feat. 渡辺葵衣 (Guns)

SPRKIN’ BLUE (Original)

Out Delta (Rock)


9日(土) pm6:00~

The B樽ズ (Beatles)

AQUARIUS (Rock/Pops)

っかりカゾクOHANA-Band

Blood Moon Trio (Funk/Fusion)

10日(日) pm6:00~

Mid Century (JM)

ツルマリ (Original)

あとでね (Original)


16日(土) pm6:00~

The Jajamu (Rock)

ヤスオカアキラ (Original)

Fish Mum Garden (Original etc)

アシタの愛 (Original)

17日(日) pm6:00~

かおりんS (Pops etc)

The Psychedelic Smoke (Original)

カノン

High Generation Boosters (Original)

18日(月祝) pm6:00~

ザ・パンタロンズ (昭和歌謡ロック)

シエマルカドリー

THE SILVER HEAD’S BLUES BAND (Original etc)

Funk-Ration (Funk Rock)


23日(土) pm6:00~

シロナガスライダース (AOR)

GYPSYS (Rock)

IBrick (Blues etc)

銀屋なかよし (Original etc)

24日(日) pm5:30~

龍作 & Ami (Original)

ebrietas (Rock)

イリオモテヤマネコ (Original)

BOOKER’S (Blues)

Blue Dugong (Fusion)


30日(土) pm6:00~

Dragon Cry (Original etc)

マコトギャラガー (Original)

シナモンファイブ (Original)

BDバッヂ (Original)

8月のLIVE

6日(土) pm6:00~

Kumi’s Night !!! Vol.13

SUNDANCE KID

GIANT RECITAL

Break Back Blues Band

っかりカゾクOHANA-Band

7日(日) pm6:00~

Jajamu

高雄文 (Original)

SEX☆HISTORY (Original)

りょーすけ バンド ザ トリオ (Rock)

PAGE TOP