13日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Muddy’s 14th Anniversary
LIVE Party !!!!!! Vol.1
GRAND MASTER VIBRATION
21日(日) pm6:00~
Muddy’s 14th Anniversary
LIVE Party !!!!!! Vol.2
Jawfish
27日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Ain’t Enough (Aerosmith)
Milk From Nose
遊民 (ORIGINAL)
CASHMAN (ORIGINAL ROCK)
・
9日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
ナマさんP楽団
Mixed Nuts (ROCK)
・
福☆ポン
W TONEs
The Wie-Pie
Wabi Sabi Soul Junkie
Chau
・
29日(金祝) pm6:30~pm10:00
ケンタ BAND (Jazz/Fusion)
MR1980E (ROCK)
E.M.I. (Soul/R&B/Blues)
ザ・ズボラーズ (ORIGINAL/Reggae)
・
30日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Gspot (Rock)
Out Delta (ROCK)
泥亀 (FUNK)
ダァイ・オオハシwithイチロー&ヒデキ (ORIGINAL ROCK)
・
7日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
初谷康正 (Original)
マザーガン (Original Rock)
The Rhapsodys (R&R)
Shogo Gallagher Band (Rock)
・
14日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
コジまり山 (BLUES ROCK)
kusuriya (Char)
GINGER (ROCK)
Vacant Matchbox (ORIGINAL ROCK)
・
21日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
New eAst Model (ROCK/Soul/Punk)
ASUKA (King Crimson)
桑原コースケ & Bluzzy Cats (BLUES/R&B/SOUL)
AB-jive (FUSION/FUNK)
・
28日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
The Poors (ROCK)
「森の介護施設」(MORI CAN)
Re:UPS (FUNK/POP/ROCK)
アンポンタン (JAZZ/FUSION)
・
The Cats Walk (The Beatles)
Killer & The Rocketmen (Pub Rock)
・
Mud Calling (Punk)
GOT (Rock)
大沢茂 & スパンキー
Last CHANCE Blues Band (Blues)
・
2日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Gspot (Rock)
Shinryu (Original/Blues/Rock)
Grand Master Viberation (Original etc)
Vacant Matchbox (Original Rock)
.
9日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Bitter Sweet (Rock/Pops etc)
Chie
マザーガン (Original etc)
ダァイ・オオハシ with イチロー&ヒデキ (Original etc)
・
16日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
23日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
30日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Killer & The Rocketmen (Pub Rock)
The Cats Walk (British Sound)
E.M.I. (Soul/R&B/Blues)
Out Delta (Rock)
.
13日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
ヒデキング (チェッカーズ)
柳生アンポンタン (Jazz/Fusion)
ムラタトモヒロ (Original)
トミイバンド (B’z)
・
20日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
アウト オブ デート (Original Rock)
・
27日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
・
3日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Killer & The Rocketmen (Pub Rock)
JUNKS (キャロル)
THE REASON (Beatles)
.
4日(日) pm5:45~pm9:00
アコギストラーズ
ラガルタ
謡楽堂
Mickles
・
10日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
なかちゃんバンド
The Blue Salt (R&R/R&B)
Mixed Nuts (Rock)
New eAst Model (Rock/Soul/Punk)
・
17日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
The Rhapsodys (Original Rock)
Milk From Nose
G – Experience (Rock)
稲鶴 (Eric Clapton)
.
18日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00
Gypsys
Jimi Yakedrix & Band Of Taxies
Tom Band
じみへん
・
24日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
ラム☆コーク (Original Rock)
アキラバンド (Rock)
Mac & Boogeis (Rock)
.
1日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
UTAGE
バスジャック
マザーガン (Original Rock)
GRAND MASTER VIBRATION (Original etc)
.
8日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Woaf (Queen)
Poors (Rock)
Shinryu (Original)
Vuddy’s (Rock)
・
15日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
ORINO & that’s allright (R&R)
川崎南部ロックンロール連合 (R&R/R&B)
The Wie Pie
hiyoko & the suplex
.
22日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
29日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Tom Band
サイケデリックトンネル
川崎南部ロックンロール連合
The Wie Pie
Chau
12日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Bitter Sweet (Rock)
The Meiteis (Meters)
Killer & The Rocketmen (Rock)
Out Delta (Rock)
・
19日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
・
26日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
3日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
のびのびラーメンズ
JAMBOO SCRAPPY (Original Rock)
楽演亭 (Blues)
South Side Jam (Blues)
泥亀 (Funk/R&B/Soul)
4日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00
Ruma鶴
T.U.N.K.
ダァイ・オオハシ with 大塚稔 & ヒデキ・コバヤシ
326-B
・
10日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
Mid Century (J-Metal)
不破バンド
POST (Original Rock)
GonMayer (John Mayer)
・
17日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00
The Rhapsodys (Original Rock)
Ain’t Enough (Aerosmith)
ィヨコハマ ブルースバンド (Blues)
GRAND MASTER VIBRATION (Original Rock)
丸い月の下 (Original)
.
23日(金祝) pm6:30~pm10:00
のぼりうお
Shinryu (Original Rock)
謡楽堂 (Pops)
ザ ズボラーズ (Original Rock etc.)
・
25日(日) pm6:00~pm9:00
ムラタトモヒロ (Original)
アウト オブ デイト (Original Rock)
桑原コースケ & Bluezzy Cats (Soul/Blues)
Free Drink & Food ¥4,100
クリオ大佐
オーナーズ (Rebecca)
GYPCYS (Rock)
アンポンタン (Jazz/Fusion)
The Fresh (Original Rock/R&B/Soul)
Chau (Rock/R&B)
.