Muddy's|横浜市大倉山・レストランバー:Live

2019 LIVE ARCHIVE

1月のLIVE

5日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ヒロポンズ (Rock)

髭と長髪と私 (Original)

4TH ELEMENTS (Rock)

PANCID (R&R)

12日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods/Rock)

ピンクマン (Rock)

TEX-LH (Blues)

擦り切れたジーンズ (Guns n’ Roses)

13日(日) pm6:00~pm9:30

Street ZZ Band Presents Live !

侍黒伍

GO GO Juice

ブレジネフ

Street ZZ Band (Original Rock)

19日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Shinryu (Original)

Waste Of Time (Rock)

Soul Grid (Funk/Fusion)

MUGEN Blasters (Funk)

20日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

アキレス シンジケート (Rock)

アウト オブ デート (Original Rock)

Out Delta (Rock)

26日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

UTAGE

高雄文 (Original)

The Soul Dynamites (Rock)

川崎南部 (R&R)

2月のLIVE

2日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

トラリバ (Rock/Blues)

快楽猿 オブ ザ ナイト (The Rolling Stones)

Yokohama Funk In Q (Funk/Fusion)

zoome’s (Original)

3日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

GOGO Juice (Blues Rock/R&B)

のびのびラーメンズ

スナック ニュー橘 (Original Rock)

ラフストック

9日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

GOT (Rock)

Brownies (American Rock)

鯖人間2

Aska (King Crimson)

10日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

ウエハラトモキ

Shinryu (Original)

ザッキーマウンテン (Original Rock)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

16日(土) pm18:30~pm24:00

Muddy’s 17Anniversary LIVE!!!

Free Drink/Food ¥4.100

The Soul Dynamites

The Rhapsodys

GRAND MASTER VIBRATION

BB CROSS

ザ・ズボラーズ

丸い月の下

17日(日) pm18:00~pm24:00

Muddy’s 17Anniversary LIVE!!!

Free Drink/Food ¥4.100

Milk From Nose

Jamie Starr

川崎南部ロックンロール連合

Fuckn’ good brothers

hiyoko & the suplex

THE FRESH

23日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Three (Red Hot Chili Peppers)

宇治茶屋 (Char)

Re:UPS (Rock)

Milkyway (歌謡Rock)

3月のLIVE

2日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Three Curlies Plus (Rock)

ラム☆コーク (Original)

shogo gallagher’s supersonic (Oasis)

HURLOCK (Rock)

3日(日)

yu-ki ワンマンLive!!!

OPEN pm6:00   START pm7:00

Free Drink / Food  ¥3500

9日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ピンクマン (Rock)

ごろちゃんず (ROCK)

桑原コースケ & Bluzzy Cats (Blues/Soul)

Tri Soul (Green Day)

10日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

UTAGE

TEX-LH (Blues)

チンドン楽団

遊民 (Original)

16日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

あおいくつ

東蒲ブラザース

Street ZZ Band (Rock/R&B/Original)

G-Experience (Rock)

23日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Limit Switch (Rock)

The Rhapsodys (Original Rock)

Bech Trio

hiyoko & the surplex (R&B/Soul)

24日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

crescent full MOON (明菜/聖子)

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods/Rock)

BLUES EXPLOSIONZ (Blues)

擦り切れたジーンズ (Guns n’ Roses)

30日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Delexion (Original)

POST (Original)

川崎南部ロックンロール連合 (R&R/R&B)

あかいくつ (Blues)

4月のLIVE

6日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Shinryu (Original)

MIPO★LINS (J-Rock)

THE SUGERS (Original)

アダチとタケシ

7日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

ポール西村

ラフストック (Orignal etc)

TEX-LH (Blues)

アンポンタン(Jazz/Fusion)


13日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

クンタキンテ (Rock)

Milkyway

BD バッヂ (Funk)

20日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

#9GOOD (Original Rock/Funk)

えくれ庵 (Original)

Yokohama Funk In Q (The New Mastersounds)

Out Delta (Rock)

21日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

髭と長髪と私 (Original)

keroyonzoo (Original)

スナックニュー橘 (Original)

Jamie Starr (Prince)

27日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Kumi’s Night Vol.9

Giant Recital (J-Rock)

Ain’t Enough (Aerosmith)

江ノ島マンボ Queen cover (LIVE AID etc.)

THE FRESH (Original)

29日(月祝) pm6:30~pm10:00

GR (Rock/Pops)

目黒42中 (Rock)

ザ ズボラーズ (Original)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

5月のLIVE

11日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

NO REVENGE (J-Rock)

UTAGE (Inst.)

アウト オブ デイト (Original Rock)

Fuckin’ good brothers (Blues)

18日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mr Wilson

ザッキーマウンテン (Original etc)

のびのびラーメンズ (Original etc)

Mack & Boogie (Rock)

19日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

鶴久

トナリのダンゴや

Far East Enders

Three Curlies Plus (Rock)

25日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

舞 a girl (アニソン/J-Rock)

高雄文 (Original)

kaleidoscope (Rock)

川崎南部キャロル商会 (Carol)

6月のLIVE

1日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

スナフキンズ (Original)

BARREL (Blues)

#9GOOD (Rock/Funk)

快楽猿 オブ ザ ナイト (Original etc)

2日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mid Century (J-Metal)

ABS (Acoustic H-Rock Duo)

STAMINA (Rock)

擦り切れたジーンズ (Guns’n Roses)


8日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ヤスオカアキラ

ザ ハードレイン (Fork)

ラフストック (Led Zeppelin)

Out Delta (Rock)


15日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods/Rock)

アンポンタン (Jazz/Fusion)

ザ・ズボラーズ (Original)

16日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

俊子さんBirthday Live !!!

宇治茶屋

etc


22日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

井上稔 法要ライブ

The Clinchyz

Shi爛漫ngo

The Rhapsodys

Breeze Back Blues Band

Enoshima Mambo〔Acts Queen〕

Bullseye

23日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

Paul McCartney Birthday Live !!!

T.U.N.K

The Blazers!

ダァイ・オオハシ

326B


29日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

The RAC (Oldies)

Tri Soul (Green Day)

Re:UPS (Original)

あかいくつ (Blues)

7月のLIVE

6日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

KHCサンシャインバンド貸切LIVE

7日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

UTAGE (Inst.)

目黒区第42中 (Original)

安達良平

擦り切れたジーンズ (Guns’n Roses)


13日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Chica&daylighters (Pops/Oldies)

三匹のおっちゃんぷらすわん (Acoustic/Rock/Metal/Pops)

林正樹 BLUES BAND (Rock/Blues)

BDバッヂ (Original)

14日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

ピンクマン (Rock)

Blue Tail (Blues)

桑原コースケ & Bluzzy Cats (Blues/Soul)

Fujiyan rock band (Rock)


20日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

髭と長髪とわたし (Original)

えくれ庵 (Original)

遊民 (Original)

Milk From Nose (Original etc)

21日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

kuri &Shinobu・COOL FOOL BROTHERS

Drinkin’ Gorgeous  (Original)

PANCID (R&R)


27日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

The Soul Dynamites (Rock)

ザ ハードレイン (昭和歌謡)

hiyoko & the surplex (Soul/R&B)

川崎南部ロックンロール連合 (R&R/Soul/R&B)

8月のLIVE

3日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Jajamu (The Jam)

kamoi rocks (Rock)

ラフストック (Original)

ザ ズボラーズ (Original)

4日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

となりのダンゴ屋 (Rock)

ポールあきら (憂歌団)

モッコリクリオトリス (昭和Blues/Rock)

田中文一商店 (Pops)


10日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

高雄文 (Original)

林正樹 BLUES BAND (Rock/Blues)

快楽猿 オブ ザ ナイト (R&R)

Fuckin’ good brothers (Blues)

11日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

ABS (H-Rock)

アダチとタケシ (Original)

STAMINA (Rock)

はなふじやまシャッフル (Blues)


17日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

富井雅之 BIRTHDAY LIVE !

18日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

Kumi’s Night !!!  Vol.11

made in black (Blues)

Jean Beam (Motley Crue)

宇治茶屋 (Char)

ツンデレラ as CINDERELLA (H-Rock)

PAGE TOP