2018 LIVE ARCHIVE

2018年

1月のLIVE

6日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mud Calling (Mods/Punk/Rock)

Shinryu (Original)

ピンクマン (Original/J-Rock)

Sunny Rock (Rock)

.

13日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Big & CASBAH (Rock)

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

Screams of Soul (Blues Rock)

Vacant Matchbox (Original Rock)

.
20日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

DISAGREE (Original Rock)

Fuck’n good brothers (Blues)

Free At Last (Free)

あかいくつ (Blues)

21日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

アビル君とザキヤマン (Original etc)

えくれ庵 (Original R0ck)

スナックニュー橘 (Original Rock)

ザ・ズボラーズ (Original etc)

27日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

The Potato Brothers (Southern Rock)

Yokohama Funk In Q (Funk)

Soul Edge (Jazz/Fusion)

Out Delta (Neil Young etc)

2月のLIVE

3日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Kumi’s Night !!!

Breeze Back Blues Band (Rock/Blues)

Ain’t Enough (Aerosmith)

宇治茶屋 (Char)

Dream Nara Band


10日(土) pm6:30~pm0:00

Muddy’s 16th Anniversary LIVE !!!

The Rhapsodys

Milk From Nose

アンポンタン

快楽猿 オブ ザ ナイト

The Fresh

丸い月の下

.

11日(日) pm6:30~pm0:00

Muddy’s 16th Anniversary LIVE !!!

遊民

ぃよっこはま、ぶるーすおーるすたーぁーず

Grand Master Vibration

Chau

hiyoko & the suplex

川崎南部ロックンロール連合

17日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Neo (J-Rock)

イト山商会

のびのびラーメンズ

Loud Material (Original)

.

24日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Grasshooper (Aor/Rock)

Re:UPS (Original)

Free At Last (Free)

No Revenge (Rock)

.

3月のLIVE

3日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods/Rock)

Mixed Nuts (Rock)

えくれ庵 (Original Rock)

Strong Cactus (Original Rock)

10日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

髭と長髪とわたし (Original)

ナマ4P楽団

ラム☆コーク (Original Rock)

B.B.CROSS (Original Rock)

.

17日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Shinryu (Original)

New 梅さんバンド (Rock/Pops)

Soul Dynamites

あかいくつ (Blues)

.

18日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

Rico Farewell Live!!!

川崎南部ロックンロール連合 (R&R)

Chau (Rock)

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods)

Hiyoko & The Surplex (Soul/R&B)


24日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

スナフキンズ (Original)

Vacant Matchbox (Original Rock)

Fuck’n good brothers (Blues)

ザ・ズボラーズ (Original)

.

31日(土) pm6:30~pm!0:00

GOT (Rock)

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

No Revenge (Rock)

アウト オブ デイト (Original Rock)

4月のLIVE

7日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Limit Switch

Three Curlies + (Rock)

POST (Original Rock)

宇治茶屋 (Char)

14日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Ruma鶴 GT-Four (Beatles)

Brownies (Rock)

Blue Moon (Blues/Funk)

STREET ZZ BAND

.

21日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ナマ4P楽団

のびのびラーメンズ

泥亀 (Soul/R&B)

遊民 (Original)

28日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ピンクマン (Rock)

Yoji Hamada Trio (Blues)

zoome’s (Original)

KOHMORI (Carol)

5月のLIVE

4日(金祝) pm6:30~pm10:00

Garange (Original)

CASHMAN (Original)

ザ・ズボラーズ (Original)

Color Station (Original)

12日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

M2KOT (J-Rock)

Screams Of Soul (Blues Rock)

Re:UPS (Rock)

ラム☆コーク (Original Rock)

.

19日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

スナメリライダース (Aor/Soul)

DISAGREE (Original)

The Rhapsodys (Original Rock)

The Blue Salt (R&R/R&B/Blues)

.

26日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Shinryu (Original)

横須賀ロンスターズ

しばたブラザーズ (Rock)

Mixed Nuts (Rock)

.

6月のLIVE

2日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

ムラタトモヒロ (Original)

髭と長髪とわたし (Original)

遊民 (Original)

B.B. CROSS  (Original Rock)

9日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Relicz (Rock)

スナフキンズ (Original)

The Psychedelic Smoke (Rock)

あかいくつ (Blues)


16日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

TODO (Original)

Three Curlies + (Rock)

Fuckin’  good brothers (Blues)

桑原コースケ & Bluzzy Cats (Soul/R&B/Blues)

17日(日) pm6:30~pm10:00

Paul McCartney Birthday LIVE!

T.U.N.K. (うかい亭)

ヒロポンズ

326’B

ダァイ・オオハシ with

23日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

Mud Calling (Punk/Mods)

ピンクマン (Rock)

アンポンタン (Funk/Fusion)

ザ・ズボラーズ (Original)

30日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

KAZ BAND (Rock)

The Soul Dynamites (Rock)

オールドブレーカーズ (Oldies etc)

林正樹  BLUES BAND (Rock/Blues)

7月のLIVE

7日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

七夕!SOUL NIGHT !!!

川崎南部ロックンロール連合 (R&R/R&B)

Jamie Star (Prince)

Hiyoko & The Suplex (Soul/R&B)

The Fresh (Original etc)

14日(土) pm6:30~pm10:00

路地裏ノ月盗団

Brownies (Rock)

アウト オブ デイト (Original Rock)

zoomie’s (Original)

PAGE TOP